Shopping Hotline : 095-312-4003

สินค้าที่ดูล่าสุด

You have no recent viewed item.

หมวดหมู่สินค้า

TP-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver รุ่น TXM431-LR

TP-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver รุ่น TXM431-LR

Sold: 0

2,830.00 ฿

SKU: TXM431-LR Categories:

รายละเอียดสินค้า

TP-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver รุ่น TXM431-LR

  • Single-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
  • Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility
  • Compatible with multiple TP-LINK switch models/SFP+ modules
  • 10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
  • SPEC: 1310 nm. Single-mode, LC Duplex Connector, Up to 10 km. Distance
น้ำหนัก0.3 kg
ขนาด15 × 3 × 2 cm
ยี่ห้อ

การรับประกัน

1 ปี